Biography

0

Riley Evans Quick Facts

Alias: Riley Evens
Date of Birth: 6/3/1986
Home Town: Zephyrhills, Florida, USA
Measurements: 34D-24-36
Height: 5’6
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue

Riley Evans Biography

Blonde haired, blue eyed babe Riley Evans was born in Zephyrhills , Florida in 1986. Riley made her adult industry debut in 2006 when she was 20 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Riley starred in quite a few adult films which fell in to a variety of niches including oral, handjobs, gonzo, lesbian, hardcore and masturbation.

Riley Evans stands at 5’6 and weighs 121lbs. Riley’s many fans love her for a variety of reasons particularly her huge 34D implants and her sexy 34D-24-36 figure. Riley has a navel piercing and has a tattoo of a woman in a red dress on her lower right leg.

During her adult career Riley Evans has featured in adult films for a variety of production studios including Gina Lynn Productions, Hustler, Sin City, Jules Jordan Video, Evil Angel, Red Light District and Vivid. Riley has also worked with many big stars in the adult industry including Sunny Lane, Brandi Edwards, Shawna Lenee, Shyla Stylez, Angelina Ash, Angel Amore and Evie Delatosso.

5 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Jay Khan says:

    Riley you are my ultimate fantasy. The most perfect blonde who is sexy, stunning, beautiful and gorgeous. How I would love you to be my girl. I would not be able to keep my hands off you. Damn Riley you are AWESOME!

  2. Jomo says:

    Riley Evans is the best pornstar ever!
    If I just want to jerk off, i watch riley , his bofriend is a lucky man ! o damn i think i’am going to jerk off to riley again

  3. Chris Larson says:

    I went to High School with “Riley Evans” boy has she grown up!!!! Holler at me!!!

  4. EJ says:

    Riley, you are simply stunning, my favourite thing ever is the air stewardess thing you did… with the lucky Asian fella. Where on earth do I get a HQ version of that rather than these grainy Tube videos!

    Keep up the good work, you are simply stunning and an ultimate star.

  5. James Edwards says:

    I’m disappointed that you got implants- your breasts were perfect the way they were. Otherwise, I love your older films (pre-implants)!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *